1.Mannschaft Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 17:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

SSV Erkrath

5:1

19.08.2018 15:00

DSV

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

4:0

19.08.2018 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

TSV Urdenbach

1:3

19.08.2018 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

2:0

19.08.2018 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 I

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

1:1

19.08.2018 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SV Hösel

1:1

19.08.2018 15:00

SC Unterbach

TUS Gerresheim

6:2

19.08.2018 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

SV Wersten I

2:4

19.08.2018 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

0:1

24.08.2018 19:30

TSV Urdenbach

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

1:1

25.08.2018 17:00

SSV Erkrath

TuRU Düsseldorf II

3:0

26.08.2018 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

3:3

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Wersten I

SC Unterbach

2:4

26.08.2018 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

SG Benrath-Hassels

2:0

26.08.2018 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

2:0

26.08.2018 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

DJK TuSA 06 I

1:1

26.08.2018 15:15

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

3:2

26.08.2018 15:30

SV Hösel

DSV

5:2

02.09.2018 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

5:0

02.09.2018 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

DJK TuSA 06 I

0:3

02.09.2018 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

3:2

02.09.2018 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SV Wersten I

3:0

02.09.2018 15:00

SC Unterbach

TSV Urdenbach

1:1

02.09.2018 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

5:0

02.09.2018 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

SSV Erkrath

1:1

02.09.2018 15:30

SV Hösel

TUS Gerresheim

0:4

02.09.2018 16:00

DSV

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

3:2

09.09.2018 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

1:2

09.09.2018 15:00

SSV Erkrath

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

2:3

09.09.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

SC Unterbach

1:1

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

SG Benrath-Hassels

2:2

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Wersten I

SV Hösel

2:1

09.09.2018 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

DSV

2:3

09.09.2018 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

3:3

09.09.2018 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

TuRU Düsseldorf II

1:6

09.09.2018 15:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

4:3

16.09.2018 15:00

DSV

Rhenania Hochdahl

4:0

16.09.2018 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

DJK TuSA 06 I

1:2

16.09.2018 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

5:0

16.09.2018 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

SV Wersten I

3:1

16.09.2018 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

2:2

16.09.2018 15:00

SC Unterbach

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

7:0

16.09.2018 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

SSV Erkrath

3:2

16.09.2018 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

4:3

16.09.2018 15:30

SV Hösel

TSV Urdenbach

4:1

23.09.2018 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

SG Benrath-Hassels

2:4

23.09.2018 15:00

SSV Erkrath

SC Unterbach

2:2

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

TUS Gerresheim

0:2

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Wersten I

DSV

2:3

23.09.2018 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

TuRU Düsseldorf II

0:6

23.09.2018 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

1:2

23.09.2018 15:15

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

SV Hösel

0:1

23.09.2018 16:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

2:1

23.09.2018 17:15

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

2:2

30.09.2018 15:00

DSV

TuRU Düsseldorf II

3:3

30.09.2018 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

4:1

30.09.2018 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

Rhenania Hochdahl

3:0

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Wersten I

TSV Urdenbach

2:1

30.09.2018 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

3:2

30.09.2018 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SSV Erkrath

3:1

30.09.2018 15:00

SC Unterbach

DJK TuSA 06 I

3:1

30.09.2018 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

1:3

30.09.2018 15:30

SV Hösel

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

4:5

07.10.2018 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

TUS Gerresheim

2:2

07.10.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

SV Wersten I

1:3

07.10.2018 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

3:3

07.10.2018 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

1:6

07.10.2018 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

1:4

07.10.2018 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

SC Unterbach

0:1

07.10.2018 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 I

SG Benrath-Hassels

2:3

07.10.2018 16:00

SSV Erkrath

SV Hösel

5:3

14.10.2018 15:00

DSV

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

1:1

14.10.2018 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

TuRU Düsseldorf II

4:0

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

4:3

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Wersten I

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

4:2

14.10.2018 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

SSV Erkrath

3:4

14.10.2018 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

4:2

14.10.2018 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

Rhenania Hochdahl

2:1

14.10.2018 15:30

SV Hösel

DJK TuSA 06 I

3:2

14.10.2018 15:30

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

SC Unterbach

1:2

21.10.2018 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

TSV Urdenbach

1:2

21.10.2018 15:00

SSV Erkrath

SV Wersten I

0:0

21.10.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

DSV

1:2

21.10.2018 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

3:4

21.10.2018 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

SC Unterbach

1:3

21.10.2018 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

SG Benrath-Hassels

1:0

21.10.2018 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

SV Hösel

1:1

21.10.2018 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

1:2

21.10.2018 15:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

TUS Gerresheim

1:4

24.10.2018 19:30

TSV Urdenbach

DSV

5:1

28.10.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

2:1

28.10.2018 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

SSV Erkrath

2:2

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Wersten I

DJK TuSA 06 I

4:0

28.10.2018 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

9:0

28.10.2018 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

Rhenania Hochdahl

6:2

28.10.2018 15:00

SC Unterbach

TuRU Düsseldorf II

2:0

28.10.2018 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

5:3

28.10.2018 15:30

SV Hösel

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

2:1

04.11.2018 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

DSV

1:1

04.11.2018 15:00

SSV Erkrath

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

3:4

04.11.2018 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

1:2

04.11.2018 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

SG Benrath-Hassels

4:2

04.11.2018 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

SV Hösel

1:3

04.11.2018 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

TUS Gerresheim

1:9

04.11.2018 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

SV Wersten I

3:4

04.11.2018 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 I

TSV Urdenbach

3:2

04.11.2018 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

SC Unterbach

1:1

11.11.2018 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

SSV Erkrath

0:1

11.11.2018 15:00

DSV

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

2:4

11.11.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

DJK TuSA 06 I

3:1

11.11.2018 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

5:3

11.11.2018 15:00

SV Wersten I

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

4:1

11.11.2018 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

Rhenania Hochdahl

8:1

11.11.2018 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

3:1

11.11.2018 15:00

SC Unterbach

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

0:0

11.11.2018 15:30

SV Hösel

TuRU Düsseldorf II

8:1

18.11.2018 15:00

DSV

SSV Erkrath

5:0

18.11.2018 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

SG Benrath-Hassels

3:0

18.11.2018 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

TUS Gerresheim

0:5

18.11.2018 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

SV Wersten I

1:7

18.11.2018 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

TSV Urdenbach

1:1

18.11.2018 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

0:2

18.11.2018 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

SC Unterbach

0:3

18.11.2018 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

SV Hösel

0:0

18.11.2018 17:00

DJK TuSA 06 I

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

8:3

27.11.2018 19:30

DSV

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

5:1

02.12.2018 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

2:4

02.12.2018 15:00

SSV Erkrath

DJK TuSA 06 I

1:3

02.12.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

1:2

02.12.2018 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

Rhenania Hochdahl

5:0

02.12.2018 15:00

SV Wersten I

TuRU Düsseldorf II

2:0

02.12.2018 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

2:0

02.12.2018 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

3:5

02.12.2018 15:00

SC Unterbach

DSV

2:1

02.12.2018 15:30

SV Hösel

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

4:3

09.12.2018 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

3:2

09.12.2018 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

4:1

09.12.2018 15:00

SV Wersten I

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

4:2

09.12.2018 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

TuRU Düsseldorf II

4:4

09.12.2018 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

Rhenania Hochdahl

4:1

09.12.2018 15:00

SSV Erkrath

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

5:3

09.12.2018 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SC Unterbach

5:0

09.12.2018 15:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

DSV

0:5

09.12.2018 15:30

SV Hösel

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

4:0

15.12.2018 15:30

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

DJK TuSA 06 I

5:3

15.12.2018 16:00

SC Unterbach

SV Hösel

3:1

16.12.2018 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

1:3

16.12.2018 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

2:0

16.12.2018 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

SV Wersten I

1:4

16.12.2018 15:00

DSV

SG Benrath-Hassels

0:2

16.12.2018 15:30

SSV Erkrath

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

3:5

16.12.2018 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

TUS Gerresheim

1:1

27.01.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

TSV Urdenbach

1:3

03.02.2019 13:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

TUS Gerresheim

1:2

03.02.2019 15:00

DSV

DJK TuSA 06 I

2:3

03.02.2019 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

2:2

03.02.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

SSV Erkrath

5:2

03.02.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

SG Benrath-Hassels

0:2

03.02.2019 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

SV Hösel

2:3

03.02.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

SV Wersten I

1:5

03.02.2019 15:45

TuRU Düsseldorf II

TSV Urdenbach

1:2

10.02.2019 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

Rhenania Hochdahl

3:0

10.02.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

SSV Erkrath

1:2

10.02.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

TuRU Düsseldorf II

3:1

10.02.2019 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

2:0

10.02.2019 15:00

SV Wersten I

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

5:1

10.02.2019 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

3:1

10.02.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

DSV

0:0

10.02.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 I

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

0:0

10.02.2019 15:30

SV Hösel

SC Unterbach

1:2

17.02.2019 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

TuRU Düsseldorf II

1:3

17.02.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

DSV

5:5

17.02.2019 15:00

SV Wersten I

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

0:4

17.02.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

2:1

17.02.2019 15:00

SSV Erkrath

Rhenania Hochdahl

4:1

17.02.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

DJK TuSA 06 I

3:5

17.02.2019 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

SC Unterbach

1:1

17.02.2019 15:30

SV Hösel

SG Benrath-Hassels

3:0

24.02.2019 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

SSV Erkrath

3:1

24.02.2019 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

4:3

24.02.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

SV Wersten I

1:2

24.02.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

TUS Gerresheim

1:2

24.02.2019 15:00

DSV

SV Hösel

1:1

24.02.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

1:4

24.02.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

2:1

24.02.2019 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

TSV Urdenbach

2:0

24.02.2019 15:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

Rhenania Hochdahl

5:1

03.03.2019 16:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

0:3

07.03.2019 19:30

TSV Urdenbach

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

2:1

10.03.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

DSV

0:3

10.03.2019 15:00

SSV Erkrath

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

2:0

10.03.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

Rhenania Hochdahl

1:5

10.03.2019 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

SV Hösel

0:2

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Wersten I

SG Benrath-Hassels

4:3

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

SC Unterbach

1:1

10.03.2019 15:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

TuRU Düsseldorf II

0:0

17.03.2019 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

SSV Erkrath

4:0

17.03.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

2:2

17.03.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

TSV Urdenbach

1:1

17.03.2019 15:00

DSV

TUS Gerresheim

3:2

17.03.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

Rhenania Hochdahl

3:2

17.03.2019 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

2:1

17.03.2019 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

2:2

17.03.2019 15:30

SV Hösel

SV Wersten I

3:0

17.03.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

DJK TuSA 06 I

1:0

20.03.2019 19:30

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

1:1

20.03.2019 19:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

2:3

23.03.2019 17:30

SSV Erkrath

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

2:2

24.03.2019 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

SC Unterbach

0:1

24.03.2019 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

DSV

0:3

24.03.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

4:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

TuRU Düsseldorf II

0:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Wersten I

TUS Gerresheim

1:1

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

SV Hösel

1:1

24.03.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

SG Benrath-Hassels

2:1

24.03.2019 17:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

6:0

31.03.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

SSV Erkrath

5:1

31.03.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

3:1

31.03.2019 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

TSV Urdenbach

1:0

31.03.2019 15:00

DSV

SV Wersten I

0:0

31.03.2019 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

Rhenania Hochdahl

2:2

31.03.2019 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

2:2

31.03.2019 15:30

SV Hösel

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

6:0

31.03.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

4:2

31.03.2019 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

DJK TuSA 06 I

2:1

06.04.2019 16:30

TSV Urdenbach

SV Wersten I

1:1

07.04.2019 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

SV Hösel

1:6

07.04.2019 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

DSV

0:2

07.04.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

0:2

07.04.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

2:0

07.04.2019 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

0:4

07.04.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

TUS Gerresheim

1:1

07.04.2019 15:00

SSV Erkrath

SG Benrath-Hassels

2:2

07.04.2019 15:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

SC Unterbach

1:1

12.04.2019 19:30

DSV

TSV Urdenbach

1:1

12.04.2019 19:45

SV Wersten I

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

5:2

13.04.2019 16:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

DJK TuSA 06 I

2:6

14.04.2019 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

2:1

14.04.2019 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

Rhenania Hochdahl

2:1

14.04.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

3:1

14.04.2019 15:30

SV Hösel

SSV Erkrath

6:0

14.04.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

TuRU Düsseldorf II

2:3

14.04.2019 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

0:3

18.04.2019 19:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

DSV

1:4

18.04.2019 19:30

Rhenania Hochdahl

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

2:3

18.04.2019 19:30

TuRU Düsseldorf II

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

3:0

18.04.2019 19:30

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

TSV Urdenbach

3:0

18.04.2019 19:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

SV Wersten I

2:4

18.04.2019 19:30

SSV Erkrath

TUS Gerresheim

0:2

18.04.2019 19:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

SV Hösel

2:2

18.04.2019 19:30

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

SG Benrath-Hassels

6:0

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

3:2

28.04.2019 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

DJK TuSA 06 I

3:2

28.04.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

7:4

28.04.2019 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

1:2

28.04.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

Rhenania Hochdahl

3:1

28.04.2019 15:00

DSV

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

3:0

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Wersten I

SSV Erkrath

3:1

28.04.2019 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

TuRU Düsseldorf II

2:1

28.04.2019 15:30

SV Hösel

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

7:4

05.05.2019 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

6:4

05.05.2019 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

SC Unterbach

0:5

05.05.2019 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

SG Benrath-Hassels

0:8

05.05.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

SV Hösel

1:1

05.05.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

TUS Gerresheim

0:7

05.05.2019 15:00

SSV Erkrath

TSV Urdenbach

0:3

05.05.2019 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

DSV

0:5

05.05.2019 15:30

DJK TuSA 06 I

SV Wersten I

3:4

05.05.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

2:3

12.05.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

TuRU Düsseldorf II

8:3

12.05.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

1:1

12.05.2019 15:00

DSV

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

1:0

12.05.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

SSV Erkrath

3:5

12.05.2019 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

3:1

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Urdenbach

DJK TuSA 06 I

0:2

12.05.2019 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

3:0

12.05.2019 15:30

SV Wersten I

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

6:2

12.05.2019 15:30

SV Hösel

Rhenania Hochdahl

8:1

19.05.2019 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

SC Unterbach

0:4

19.05.2019 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

SV Hösel

3:3

19.05.2019 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

TUS Gerresheim

1:4

19.05.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

SV Wersten I

0:6

19.05.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 I

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

3:0

19.05.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

TSV Urdenbach

4:4

19.05.2019 15:00

SSV Erkrath

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

1:3

19.05.2019 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

DSV

1:1

19.05.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

SG Benrath-Hassels

4:0

21.05.2019 19:00

SC Unterbach

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

8:2

25.05.2019 16:30

TSV Urdenbach

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

26.05.2019 14:30

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

DJK TuSA 06 I

26.05.2019 15:00

SSV Erkrath

DSV

26.05.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

26.05.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

26.05.2019 15:00

TUS Gerresheim

TuRU Düsseldorf II

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Wersten I

Rhenania Hochdahl

26.05.2019 15:00

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

26.05.2019 15:30

SV Hösel

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

28.05.2019 19:30

Rhenania Hochdahl

TSV Urdenbach

02.06.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 I

SSV Erkrath

02.06.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

FC Bosporus Düsseldorf

02.06.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

02.06.2019 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

SV Wersten I

02.06.2019 15:00

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

TUS Gerresheim

02.06.2019 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

SV Hösel

02.06.2019 15:00

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

SG Benrath-Hassels

02.06.2019 15:00

DSV

SC Unterbach

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2019 15:30

SV Hösel

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

4

SG Benrath-Hassels

0

Tabelle

1. TUS Gerresheim

71

2. SV Wersten I

70

3. SC Unterbach

67

4. SV Hösel

62

5. DSV

60

6. SV Oberbilk 09 Düs.

60

7. SG Benrath-Hassels

48

8. DJK TuSA 06 I

48

9. TSV Urdenbach

48

10. TuRU Düsseldorf II

42

11. Rot-Weiß Lintorf

39

12. DSC 99 Düsseldorf .

38

13. SSV Erkrath

33

14. DJK Sportfreunde G.

32

15. Polizei SV Düsseld.

29

16. FC Bosporus Düssel.

25

17. SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

23

18. Rhenania Hochdahl

13

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

19.05.2019 15:00

Polizei SV Düsseldorf

4

TSV Urdenbach

4

19.05.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 I

3

Rot-Weiß Lintorf

0

19.05.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

0

SV Wersten I

6

19.05.2019 15:00

Rhenania Hochdahl

1

TUS Gerresheim

4

19.05.2019 15:00

TuRU Düsseldorf II

3

SV Hösel

3

19.05.2019 15:00

DSC 99 Düsseldorf II

0

SC Unterbach

4

19.05.2019 15:30

DJK Sportfreunde Gerresheim

4

SG Benrath-Hassels

0

19.05.2019 15:30

SV Oberbilk 09 Düsseldorf

1

DSV

1

21.05.2019 19:00

SC Unterbach

8

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06

2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 218

Gestern Online: 265

Diesen Monat: 5388

Letzter Monat: 5877

Total: 142492