D1-Juniorinnen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 10:30

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

ISD Sportverein o.W.

7:0

08.09.2018 10:30

FC Tannenhof

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

20:0

08.09.2018 12:15

FSV Hilden

CfR Links o.W.

1:4

08.09.2018 12:45

SV Glehn

DJK SF Gerresheim

3:1

08.09.2018 18:00

TSV Urdenbach U13

DJK TuSA 06 II

10:0

15.09.2018 09:30

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

FSV Hilden

1:4

15.09.2018 10:00

ISD Sportverein o.W.

SV Glehn

1:6

15.09.2018 11:45

CfR Links o.W.

TSV Urdenbach U13

3:4

15.09.2018 14:45

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

0:14

17.09.2018 18:30

DJK TuSA 06 II

FC Tannenhof

6:0

22.09.2018 11:00

FSV Hilden

TSV Urdenbach U13

2:0

22.09.2018 11:30

FC Tannenhof

CfR Links o.W.

6:1

22.09.2018 13:00

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

DJK SF Gerresheim

4:2

22.09.2018 14:45

SV Glehn

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

18:0

24.09.2018 18:15

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

DJK TuSA 06 II

2:2

29.09.2018 10:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

SV Glehn

1:4

29.09.2018 10:30

CfR Links o.W.

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

2:9

29.09.2018 11:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

FSV Hilden

2:4

29.09.2018 12:00

TSV Urdenbach U13

FC Tannenhof

0:4

29.09.2018 12:45

ISD Sportverein o.W.

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

2:1

06.10.2018 10:30

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

5:0

06.10.2018 11:00

FSV Hilden

FC Tannenhof

1:6

06.10.2018 11:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

ISD Sportverein o.W.

4:4

06.10.2018 14:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

TSV Urdenbach U13

3:1

06.10.2018 14:45

SV Glehn

CfR Links o.W.

5:7

03.11.2018 10:30

FC Tannenhof

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

11:1

03.11.2018 11:15

TSV Urdenbach U13

SV Glehn

0:0

03.11.2018 12:30

ISD Sportverein o.W.

FSV Hilden

1:1

03.11.2018 13:30

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

DJK SF Gerresheim

2:8

03.11.2018 18:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

5:2

10.11.2018 10:30

DJK SF Gerresheim

DJK TuSA 06 II

2:3

10.11.2018 11:45

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

CfR Links o.W.

0:7

10.11.2018 14:45

SV Glehn

FC Tannenhof

3:3

12.11.2018 18:00

FSV Hilden

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

3:2

17.11.2018 11:45

CfR Links o.W.

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

7:1

17.11.2018 12:00

FC Tannenhof

DJK SF Gerresheim

7:0

17.11.2018 13:30

FSV Hilden

DJK TuSA 06 II

1:0

17.11.2018 14:45

TSV Urdenbach U13

ISD Sportverein o.W.

2:1

19.11.2018 18:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

3:1

24.11.2018 10:00

ISD Sportverein o.W.

FC Tannenhof

1:7

24.11.2018 10:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

CfR Links o.W.

0:13

26.11.2018 17:45

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

TSV Urdenbach U13

2:2

29.11.2018 18:15

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

SV Glehn

1:3

01.12.2018 10:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

ISD Sportverein o.W.

3:0

01.12.2018 11:00

CfR Links o.W.

DJK SF Gerresheim

15:0

01.12.2018 14:45

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

SV Glehn

2:1

01.12.2018 16:00

TSV Urdenbach U13

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

3:5

03.12.2018 18:30

FSV Hilden

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

4:2

08.12.2018 10:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

TSV Urdenbach U13

0:1

08.12.2018 11:00

ISD Sportverein o.W.

CfR Links o.W.

2:10

08.12.2018 11:00

SV Glehn

FSV Hilden

2:3

08.12.2018 11:45

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

FC Tannenhof

1:5

08.12.2018 14:45

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

DJK TuSA 06 II

1:2

15.12.2018 10:30

ISD Sportverein o.W.

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

4:1

15.12.2018 13:30

DJK SF Gerresheim

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

2:0

09.02.2019 10:30

FC Tannenhof

ISD Sportverein o.W.

2:0

09.02.2019 11:30

CfR Links o.W.

DJK TuSA 06 II

4:1

09.02.2019 11:45

DJK SF Gerresheim

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

3:1

09.02.2019 12:45

TSV Urdenbach U13

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

9:3

09.02.2019 15:00

SV Glehn

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

6:4

16.02.2019 10:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

TSV Urdenbach U13

4:3

16.02.2019 10:45

ISD Sportverein o.W.

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

3:1

16.02.2019 11:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

SV Glehn

0:5

16.02.2019 12:30

CfR Links o.W.

FSV Hilden

4:1

16.02.2019 14:45

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

FC Tannenhof

0:2

23.02.2019 10:30

FC Tannenhof

DJK TuSA 06 II

7:0

23.02.2019 10:45

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

8:2

23.02.2019 11:00

FSV Hilden

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

4:3

23.02.2019 14:15

TSV Urdenbach U13

CfR Links o.W.

2:0

09.03.2019 11:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

3:1

09.03.2019 11:45

CfR Links o.W.

FC Tannenhof

4:2

09.03.2019 14:45

TSV Urdenbach U13

FSV Hilden

1:1

09.03.2019 14:45

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

SV Glehn

0:10

09.03.2019 17:15

DJK TuSA 06 II

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

9:4

16.03.2019 09:45

FC Tannenhof

TSV Urdenbach U13

3:1

16.03.2019 10:30

SV Glehn

DJK TuSA 06 II

6:1

16.03.2019 11:00

FSV Hilden

DJK SF Gerresheim

3:1

16.03.2019 11:30

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

ISD Sportverein o.W.

5:3

16.03.2019 14:45

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

CfR Links o.W.

23.03.2019 10:30

ISD Sportverein o.W.

DJK SF Gerresheim

2:3

23.03.2019 14:30

TSV Urdenbach U13

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

2:4

23.03.2019 14:30

CfR Links o.W.

SV Glehn

3:5

23.03.2019 14:45

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

1:8

28.03.2019 18:30

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

DJK TuSA 06 II

7:2

30.03.2019 10:30

FSV Hilden

ISD Sportverein o.W.

2:5

30.03.2019 11:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

5:0

30.03.2019 13:00

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

FC Tannenhof

0:2

30.03.2019 14:45

SV Glehn

TSV Urdenbach U13

12:0

03.04.2019 17:30

FC Tannenhof

FSV Hilden

4:1

06.04.2019 10:30

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

FSV Hilden

2:6

06.04.2019 11:30

CfR Links o.W.

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

4:1

06.04.2019 12:00

FC Tannenhof

SV Glehn

3:3

06.04.2019 14:45

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

ISD Sportverein o.W.

3:1

06.04.2019 17:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

DJK SF Gerresheim

6:1

08.04.2019 18:00

SV Glehn

ISD Sportverein o.W.

8:0

27.04.2019 11:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

FC Tannenhof

0:5

28.04.2019 10:30

ISD Sportverein o.W.

TSV Urdenbach U13

28.04.2019 11:00

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

CfR Links o.W.

28.04.2019 11:15

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

2:1

29.04.2019 18:15

CfR Links o.W.

ISD Sportverein o.W.

5:1

29.04.2019 18:30

DJK TuSA 06 II

FSV Hilden

1:3

04.05.2019 10:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

CfR Links o.W.

0:4

04.05.2019 13:30

ISD Sportverein o.W.

DJK TuSA 06 II

5:3

04.05.2019 13:30

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

TSV Urdenbach U13

0:3

04.05.2019 14:45

SV Glehn

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

11:0

04.05.2019 15:30

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

FSV Hilden

2:4

11.05.2019 10:00

FSV Hilden

SV Glehn

3:4

11.05.2019 10:00

FC Tannenhof

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

5:0

11.05.2019 12:30

DJK TuSA 06 II

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

1:3

18.05.2019 12:00

TSV Urdenbach U13

DJK SF Gerresheim

0:0

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2019 12:00

TSV Urdenbach U13

0

DJK SF Gerresheim

0

Tabelle

1. FC Tannenhof

50

2. SV Glehn

45

3. CfR Links o.W.

39

4. FSV Hilden

38

5. SVG Neuss-Weissenb.

25

6. TSV Urdenbach U13

25

7. DJK TuSA 06 II

25

8. SC Rhenania Hochdahl

21

9. DJK SF Gerresheim

20

10. ISD Sportverein o.W.

17

11. SG Grimlinghausen/.

7

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

04.05.2019 14:45

SV Glehn

11

SVG Neuss-Weissenberg 1

0

04.05.2019 15:30

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

2

FSV Hilden

4

11.05.2019 10:00

FC Tannenhof

5

SC Rhenania Hochdahl

0

11.05.2019 10:00

FSV Hilden

3

SV Glehn

4

11.05.2019 12:30

DJK TuSA 06 II

1

SG Grimlinghausen/Norf

3

18.05.2019 12:00

TSV Urdenbach U13

0

DJK SF Gerresheim

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 220

Gestern Online: 265

Diesen Monat: 5390

Letzter Monat: 5877

Total: 142494