E3 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

CfR Links III

14:3

08.09.2018 11:00

TSV Eller 04 III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

1:2

08.09.2018 11:00

TV Grafenberg III

FC Büderich 02 III

3:5

08.09.2018 11:00

Polizei SV III

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

4:10

08.09.2018 11:30

Turu 1880 III

SV Wersten 04 III

7:5

08.09.2018 13:00

SC West III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

9:1

15.09.2018 09:30

CfR Links III

Turu 1880 III

6:5

15.09.2018 10:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

Polizei SV III

1:9

15.09.2018 11:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

TV Grafenberg III

4:3

15.09.2018 11:00

SV Wersten 04 III

TSV Eller 04 III

3:4

15.09.2018 12:00

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

SC West III

7:3

15.09.2018 14:45

FC Büderich 02 III

D.S.C. 99 III

1:2

22.09.2018 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

Turu 1880 III

11:1

22.09.2018 11:00

TSV Eller 04 III

CfR Links III

11:1

22.09.2018 11:00

TV Grafenberg III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

9:2

22.09.2018 11:15

Polizei SV III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

5:5

22.09.2018 14:00

SC West III

SV Wersten 04 III

13:1

22.09.2018 14:30

FC Büderich 02 III

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

3:3

28.09.2018 18:00

SV Wersten 04 III

Polizei SV III

4:10

29.09.2018 09:00

CfR Links III

SC West III

0:2

29.09.2018 10:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

FC Büderich 02 III

1:4

29.09.2018 11:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

D.S.C. 99 III

5:3

29.09.2018 12:15

Turu 1880 III

TSV Eller 04 III

2:9

29.09.2018 13:00

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

TV Grafenberg III

5:3

06.10.2018 10:00

SC West III

Turu 1880 III

5:1

06.10.2018 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

TSV Eller 04 III

9:0

06.10.2018 11:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

12:0

06.10.2018 12:00

Polizei SV III

CfR Links III

6:5

06.10.2018 12:30

TV Grafenberg III

SV Wersten 04 III

10:0

13.10.2018 11:00

FC Büderich 02 III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

0:7

03.11.2018 09:30

CfR Links III

TV Grafenberg III

2:2

03.11.2018 10:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

D.S.C. 99 III

0:11

03.11.2018 10:00

SV Wersten 04 III

FC Büderich 02 III

2:7

03.11.2018 12:00

TSV Eller 04 III

SC West III

0:3

03.11.2018 12:00

Turu 1880 III

Polizei SV III

4:4

03.11.2018 12:30

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

4:2

10.11.2018 09:30

DJK SF Gerresheim III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

3:4

10.11.2018 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

SC West III

3:2

10.11.2018 11:15

Polizei SV III

TSV Eller 04 III

5:4

10.11.2018 12:30

TV Grafenberg III

Turu 1880 III

4:6

10.11.2018 13:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

SV Wersten 04 III

5:2

10.11.2018 14:00

FC Büderich 02 III

CfR Links III

9:1

17.11.2018 10:45

CfR Links III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

2:6

17.11.2018 12:00

SC West III

FC Büderich 02 III

8:4

17.11.2018 12:00

Turu 1880 III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

13:0

17.11.2018 12:30

Polizei SV III

TV Grafenberg III

11:1

17.11.2018 15:00

D.S.C. 99 III

SV Wersten 04 III

4:1

17.11.2018 15:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

TSV Eller 04 III

6:3

24.11.2018 09:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

TSV Eller 04 III

2:5

24.11.2018 10:00

SV Wersten 04 III

CfR Links III

4:4

24.11.2018 11:30

FC Büderich 02 III

Polizei SV III

4:7

24.11.2018 12:30

TV Grafenberg III

D.S.C. 99 III

2:7

24.11.2018 13:30

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

Turu 1880 III

14:0

24.11.2018 14:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

SC West III

3:6

30.11.2018 17:30

SV Wersten 04 III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

2:3

01.12.2018 09:30

CfR Links III

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

1:5

01.12.2018 12:00

SC West III

Polizei SV III

6:1

01.12.2018 12:30

Turu 1880 III

FC Büderich 02 III

2:3

01.12.2018 15:00

D.S.C. 99 III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

4:1

07.12.2018 18:00

Polizei SV III

D.S.C. 99 III

1:9

08.12.2018 09:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

CfR Links III

1:5

08.12.2018 11:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

Turu 1880 III

3:5

08.12.2018 12:00

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

SV Wersten 04 III

3:1

08.12.2018 12:30

TV Grafenberg III

SC West III

1:8

08.12.2018 15:45

FC Büderich 02 III

TSV Eller 04 III

3:1

15.12.2018 10:00

TSV Eller 04 III

TV Grafenberg III

4:3

02.02.2019 12:00

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

CfR Links III

16:0

09.02.2019 10:00

Turu 1880 III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

1:6

09.02.2019 10:00

SC West III

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

11:3

09.02.2019 10:00

CfR Links III

SV Wersten 04 III

3:4

09.02.2019 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

TV Grafenberg III

5:4

09.02.2019 11:00

TSV Eller 04 III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

3:0

09.02.2019 11:30

Polizei SV III

FC Büderich 02 III

12:1

16.02.2019 09:30

CfR Links III

D.S.C. 99 III

3:20

16.02.2019 10:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

SC West III

0:10

16.02.2019 11:00

SV Wersten 04 III

Turu 1880 III

3:7

16.02.2019 11:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

Polizei SV III

9:1

16.02.2019 12:00

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

TSV Eller 04 III

5:3

16.02.2019 13:00

FC Büderich 02 III

TV Grafenberg III

2:3

23.02.2019 09:00

SC West III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

5:3

23.02.2019 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

FC Büderich 02 III

12:2

23.02.2019 11:30

TV Grafenberg III

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

7:4

23.02.2019 11:30

Turu 1880 III

CfR Links III

5:0

23.02.2019 12:00

Polizei SV III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

10:2

23.02.2019 12:00

TSV Eller 04 III

SV Wersten 04 III

2:1

02.03.2019 10:00

SV Wersten 04 III

D.S.C. 99 III

0:12

02.03.2019 10:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

Turu 1880 III

1:8

02.03.2019 10:30

TV Grafenberg III

Polizei SV III

2:5

02.03.2019 11:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

TSV Eller 04 III

3:3

02.03.2019 11:15

FC Büderich 02 III

SC West III

0:19

09.03.2019 10:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

TV Grafenberg III

1:10

09.03.2019 10:15

CfR Links III

TSV Eller 04 III

1:7

09.03.2019 10:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

FC Büderich 02 III

7:3

09.03.2019 11:00

SV Wersten 04 III

SC West III

0:9

09.03.2019 12:00

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

Polizei SV III

3:2

09.03.2019 12:30

Turu 1880 III

D.S.C. 99 III

3:6

16.03.2019 09:00

SC West III

CfR Links III

31:1

16.03.2019 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

6:2

16.03.2019 11:30

TV Grafenberg III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

4:4

16.03.2019 11:45

Polizei SV III

SV Wersten 04 III

15:1

16.03.2019 12:30

TSV Eller 04 III

Turu 1880 III

2:2

16.03.2019 13:00

FC Büderich 02 III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

9:0

23.03.2019 11:00

TSV Eller 04 III

D.S.C. 99 III

1:1

23.03.2019 11:00

Turu 1880 III

SC West III

1:19

23.03.2019 11:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

0:8

23.03.2019 11:00

SV Wersten 04 III

TV Grafenberg III

2:7

23.03.2019 11:30

CfR Links III

Polizei SV III

1:23

23.03.2019 12:00

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

FC Büderich 02 III

4:3

30.03.2019 10:00

SC West III

TSV Eller 04 III

7:1

30.03.2019 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

8:2

30.03.2019 12:00

Polizei SV III

Turu 1880 III

3:6

30.03.2019 12:15

TV Grafenberg III

CfR Links III

30.03.2019 13:00

FC Büderich 02 III

SV Wersten 04 III

2:1

06.04.2019 11:00

SV Wersten 04 III

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

1:8

06.04.2019 11:00

TSV Eller 04 III

Polizei SV III

3:3

06.04.2019 11:15

CfR Links III

FC Büderich 02 III

3:8

06.04.2019 12:00

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

DJK SF Gerresheim III

17:0

06.04.2019 12:30

Turu 1880 III

TV Grafenberg III

9:4

06.04.2019 13:00

SC West III

D.S.C. 99 III

10:2

04.05.2019 09:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

SV Wersten 04 III

1:3

04.05.2019 10:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

CfR Links III

21:0

04.05.2019 11:30

TV Grafenberg III

TSV Eller 04 III

1:5

04.05.2019 12:30

Polizei SV III

SC West III

4:6

04.05.2019 12:30

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

D.S.C. 99 III

3:3

04.05.2019 13:00

FC Büderich 02 III

Turu 1880 III

4:2

11.05.2019 10:00

SV Wersten 04 III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

0:7

11.05.2019 10:00

SC West III

TV Grafenberg III

10:2

11.05.2019 10:00

TSV Eller 04 III

FC Büderich 02 III

5:1

11.05.2019 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

Polizei SV III

9:4

11.05.2019 12:00

Turu 1880 III

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

1:9

11.05.2019 15:00

CfR Links III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

3:6

18.05.2019 09:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

6:3

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2019 15:00

CfR Links III

3

DJK SF Gerresheim III

6

Tabelle

1. SC West III

60

2. D.S.C. 99 III

56

3. BV 04 Düsseldorf I.

51

4. SC Schwarz-Weiß 06.

44

5. Polizei SV III

36

6. TSV Eller 04 III

34

7. FC Büderich 02 III

31

8. Turu 1880 III

29

9. TV Grafenberg III

20

10. CfR Links III

8

11. SV Wersten 04 III

7

12. DJK SF Gerresheim .

6

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

11.05.2019 10:00

SC West III

10

TV Grafenberg III

2

11.05.2019 10:00

SV Wersten 04 III

0

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

7

11.05.2019 10:30

D.S.C. 99 III

9

Polizei SV III

4

11.05.2019 12:00

Turu 1880 III

1

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

9

11.05.2019 15:00

CfR Links III

3

DJK SF Gerresheim III

6

18.05.2019 09:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 III

6

BV 04 Düsseldorf III U10

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 218

Gestern Online: 265

Diesen Monat: 5388

Letzter Monat: 5877

Total: 142492