D1 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2018 17:30

SV Hilden-Nord

VfB 03 Hilden II

1:1

08.09.2018 10:30

SV Wersten 04

SG Benrath-Hassels

1:1

08.09.2018 13:00

TSV Eller 04

TSV Urdenbach

0:9

08.09.2018 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

DJK SF Gerresheim

0:4

08.09.2018 13:30

SC Unterbach

Post Sportverein

4:0

08.09.2018 14:00

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

SSV Erkrath

1:3

15.09.2018 11:00

Post Sportverein

TSV Eller 04

5:0

15.09.2018 11:15

DJK SF Gerresheim

VfB 03 Hilden II

1:3

15.09.2018 12:00

SV Wersten 04

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

11:1

15.09.2018 13:30

SSV Erkrath

SV Hilden-Ost

2:2

15.09.2018 13:30

SV Hilden-Nord

SC Unterbach

0:7

15.09.2018 14:15

TSV Urdenbach

SG Benrath-Hassels

3:0

22.09.2018 11:00

Post Sportverein

SV Hilden-Nord

3:0

22.09.2018 12:30

VfB 03 Hilden II

SSV Erkrath

4:0

22.09.2018 13:30

TSV Eller 04

SG Benrath-Hassels

0:10

22.09.2018 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

SV Wersten 04

1:5

22.09.2018 13:30

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

TSV Urdenbach

1:5

22.09.2018 13:30

SC Unterbach

DJK SF Gerresheim

3:2

28.09.2018 18:30

SSV Erkrath

SC Unterbach

1:7

29.09.2018 08:45

SV Wersten 04

VfB 03 Hilden II

1:0

29.09.2018 12:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

10:1

29.09.2018 12:15

SV Hilden-Nord

TSV Eller 04

2:4

29.09.2018 12:30

DJK SF Gerresheim

Post Sportverein

1:3

29.09.2018 13:30

TSV Urdenbach

SV Hilden-Ost

1:1

06.10.2018 11:00

Post Sportverein

SSV Erkrath

8:0

06.10.2018 11:30

SV Hilden-Nord

DJK SF Gerresheim

1:2

06.10.2018 11:30

VfB 03 Hilden II

TSV Urdenbach

4:1

06.10.2018 13:30

TSV Eller 04

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

4:0

06.10.2018 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

SG Benrath-Hassels

1:6

06.10.2018 13:30

SC Unterbach

SV Wersten 04

1:1

03.11.2018 12:00

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

SV Hilden-Ost

0:5

03.11.2018 12:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

VfB 03 Hilden II

4:1

03.11.2018 12:30

DJK SF Gerresheim

TSV Eller 04

10:1

03.11.2018 13:30

SSV Erkrath

SV Hilden-Nord

1:1

03.11.2018 13:30

SV Wersten 04

Post Sportverein

0:1

03.11.2018 14:30

TSV Urdenbach

SC Unterbach

4:3

10.11.2018 11:30

Post Sportverein

TSV Urdenbach

1:0

10.11.2018 11:30

VfB 03 Hilden II

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

12:0

10.11.2018 12:15

SV Hilden-Nord

SV Wersten 04

3:5

10.11.2018 13:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

SSV Erkrath

5:0

10.11.2018 13:30

TSV Eller 04

SV Hilden-Ost

2:1

10.11.2018 13:30

SC Unterbach

SG Benrath-Hassels

4:1

17.11.2018 13:30

TSV Eller 04

SV Wersten 04

1:6

17.11.2018 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

Post Sportverein

0:2

17.11.2018 13:30

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

SV Hilden-Nord

2:0

17.11.2018 13:45

VfB 03 Hilden II

SC Unterbach

0:2

17.11.2018 14:00

TSV Urdenbach

SSV Erkrath

1:0

17.11.2018 14:30

SG Benrath-Hassels

DJK SF Gerresheim

1:2

23.11.2018 18:00

SC Unterbach

TSV Eller 04

9:1

24.11.2018 10:00

SV Hilden-Nord

SV Hilden-Ost

1:0

24.11.2018 12:30

DJK SF Gerresheim

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

16:1

24.11.2018 12:30

SV Wersten 04

TSV Urdenbach

2:1

24.11.2018 13:30

Post Sportverein

VfB 03 Hilden II

3:0

24.11.2018 15:30

SSV Erkrath

SG Benrath-Hassels

1:2

01.12.2018 13:15

SG Benrath-Hassels

Post Sportverein

1:0

01.12.2018 13:30

TSV Eller 04

SSV Erkrath

4:0

01.12.2018 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

VfB 03 Hilden II

3:2

01.12.2018 13:30

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

SC Unterbach

1:10

01.12.2018 13:30

SV Wersten 04

DJK SF Gerresheim

1:0

01.12.2018 15:45

TSV Urdenbach

SV Hilden-Nord

1:2

08.12.2018 11:00

SV Hilden-Nord

SG Benrath-Hassels

0:5

08.12.2018 12:30

DJK SF Gerresheim

TSV Urdenbach

4:1

08.12.2018 12:30

Post Sportverein

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

6:0

08.12.2018 12:30

VfB 03 Hilden II

TSV Eller 04

1:0

08.12.2018 13:30

SSV Erkrath

SV Wersten 04

0:4

08.12.2018 13:30

SC Unterbach

SV Hilden-Ost

13:1

09.02.2019 12:15

VfB 03 Hilden II

Post Sportverein

1:1

09.02.2019 13:15

SG Benrath-Hassels

SSV Erkrath

13:0

09.02.2019 13:30

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

DJK SF Gerresheim

1:7

09.02.2019 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

SV Hilden-Nord

1:1

09.02.2019 13:30

TSV Eller 04

SC Unterbach

0:5

09.02.2019 13:30

TSV Urdenbach

SV Wersten 04

6:2

16.02.2019 11:00

SV Hilden-Nord

VfB 03 Hilden II

5:2

16.02.2019 11:30

Post Sportverein

SC Unterbach

0:3

16.02.2019 12:00

TSV Urdenbach

TSV Eller 04

4:1

16.02.2019 13:30

DJK SF Gerresheim

SV Hilden-Ost

9:0

16.02.2019 13:30

SSV Erkrath

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

10:0

16.02.2019 14:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SV Wersten 04

5:1

23.02.2019 12:45

VfB 03 Hilden II

DJK SF Gerresheim

1:6

23.02.2019 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

SSV Erkrath

1:0

23.02.2019 13:30

SC Unterbach

SV Hilden-Nord

11:0

23.02.2019 13:30

TSV Eller 04

Post Sportverein

1:4

23.02.2019 13:30

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

SV Wersten 04

0:14

23.02.2019 14:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

TSV Urdenbach

4:0

02.03.2019 12:15

SV Wersten 04

TSV Eller 04

0:3

02.03.2019 13:30

SV Hilden-Nord

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

6:7

02.03.2019 13:30

SSV Erkrath

TSV Urdenbach

0:4

02.03.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

VfB 03 Hilden II

2:0

06.03.2019 18:00

DJK SF Gerresheim

SG Benrath-Hassels

2:1

09.03.2019 11:00

SV Hilden-Nord

Post Sportverein

0:2

09.03.2019 12:15

DJK SF Gerresheim

SC Unterbach

3:1

09.03.2019 13:30

SV Wersten 04

SV Hilden-Ost

3:1

09.03.2019 13:30

TSV Urdenbach

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

8:0

09.03.2019 13:30

SSV Erkrath

VfB 03 Hilden II

0:5

09.03.2019 14:15

SG Benrath-Hassels

TSV Eller 04

3:1

14.03.2019 18:15

Post Sportverein

SV Hilden-Ost

1:1

16.03.2019 11:30

Post Sportverein

DJK SF Gerresheim

0:0

16.03.2019 11:30

VfB 03 Hilden II

SV Wersten 04

2:7

16.03.2019 13:30

TSV Eller 04

SV Hilden-Nord

4:1

16.03.2019 13:30

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

SG Benrath-Hassels

1:4

16.03.2019 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

TSV Urdenbach

0:5

16.03.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

SSV Erkrath

7:2

23.03.2019 13:30

DJK SF Gerresheim

SV Hilden-Nord

6:1

23.03.2019 13:30

SSV Erkrath

Post Sportverein

0:5

23.03.2019 13:30

SV Wersten 04

SC Unterbach

1:1

23.03.2019 14:00

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

TSV Eller 04

0:2

23.03.2019 14:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SV Hilden-Ost

8:0

23.03.2019 14:30

TSV Urdenbach

VfB 03 Hilden II

4:1

26.03.2019 18:30

Post Sportverein

SV Wersten 04

3:1

30.03.2019 11:30

VfB 03 Hilden II

SG Benrath-Hassels

1:8

30.03.2019 12:00

SV Hilden-Nord

SSV Erkrath

2:2

30.03.2019 13:00

TSV Eller 04

DJK SF Gerresheim

1:4

30.03.2019 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

5:0

30.03.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

TSV Urdenbach

2:0

06.04.2019 12:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SC Unterbach

4:1

06.04.2019 12:30

TSV Urdenbach

Post Sportverein

1:1

06.04.2019 13:30

SV Hilden-Ost

TSV Eller 04

0:3

06.04.2019 13:30

SSV Erkrath

DJK SF Gerresheim

2:7

06.04.2019 13:30

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

VfB 03 Hilden II

3:7

09.04.2019 18:00

SV Wersten 04

SV Hilden-Nord

3:1

02.05.2019 18:30

SV Hilden-Ost

SC Unterbach

0:5

04.05.2019 11:15

SV Hilden-Nord

TSV Urdenbach

2:2

04.05.2019 11:30

Post Sportverein

SG Benrath-Hassels

1:2

04.05.2019 11:30

VfB 03 Hilden II

SV Hilden-Ost

1:0

04.05.2019 12:30

DJK SF Gerresheim

SV Wersten 04

1:0

04.05.2019 13:30

SSV Erkrath

TSV Eller 04

0:2

04.05.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

2:0

08.05.2019 17:45

SG Benrath-Hassels

SV Hilden-Nord

4:1

11.05.2019 13:30

SV Wersten 04

SSV Erkrath

2:1

11.05.2019 13:30

TSV Urdenbach

DJK SF Gerresheim

1:6

11.05.2019 13:30

TSV Eller 04

VfB 03 Hilden II

2:2

11.05.2019 15:00

Post Sportverein

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

13:0

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2019 13:30

TSV Urdenbach

1

DJK SF Gerresheim

6

Tabelle

1. SC Unterbach

53

2. DJK SF Gerresheim

52

3. SG Benrath-Hassels

52

4. Post Sportverein

46

5. SV Wersten 04

42

6. TSV Urdenbach

36

7. TSV Eller 04

28

8. VfB 03 Hilden II

27

9. SV Hilden-Ost

16

10. SV Hilden-Nord

14

11. SSV Erkrath

9

12. SC Vatangücü 05 ge.

6

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

04.05.2019 15:00

SC Unterbach

2

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

0

08.05.2019 17:45

SG Benrath-Hassels

4

SV Hilden-Nord

1

11.05.2019 13:30

TSV Eller 04

2

VfB 03 Hilden II

2

11.05.2019 13:30

TSV Urdenbach

1

DJK SF Gerresheim

6

11.05.2019 13:30

SV Wersten 04

2

SSV Erkrath

1

11.05.2019 15:00

Post Sportverein

13

SC Vatangücü 05 gem. o.W.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 214

Gestern Online: 265

Diesen Monat: 5384

Letzter Monat: 5877

Total: 142488