C3 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 12:00

FC Büderich 02 III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

7:2

08.09.2018 13:30

DJK Sparta Bilk

D.S.C. 99 III

3:2

08.09.2018 14:00

SC West IV

TV Angermund II

0:12

08.09.2018 15:00

Ratingen 04/19 IV

VfB 03 Hilden III

1:3

08.09.2018 15:00

TuS Homberg

SC West III

0:10

15.09.2018 13:30

D.S.C. 99 III

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

3:6

15.09.2018 15:00

TV Angermund II

FC Büderich 02 III

2:4

15.09.2018 16:30

DJK SF Gerresheim III

TuS Homberg

0:2

15.09.2018 16:30

DJK Sparta Bilk

SC West III

0:5

15.09.2018 16:45

VfB 03 Hilden III

SC West IV

2:0

22.09.2018 12:15

FC Büderich 02 III

VfB 03 Hilden III

3:7

22.09.2018 13:30

DJK Sparta Bilk

DJK SF Gerresheim III

5:1

22.09.2018 14:00

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

Ratingen 04/19 IV

6:2

22.09.2018 15:00

D.S.C. 99 III

SC West III

1:5

22.09.2018 15:00

TuS Homberg

TV Angermund II

0:4

29.09.2018 14:00

SC West III

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

2:0

29.09.2018 15:00

TV Angermund II

DJK Sparta Bilk

1:3

29.09.2018 16:30

DJK SF Gerresheim III

D.S.C. 99 III

2:9

29.09.2018 16:45

VfB 03 Hilden III

TuS Homberg

8:0

29.09.2018 17:00

Ratingen 04/19 IV

SC West IV

10:0

06.10.2018 12:00

FC Büderich 02 III

Ratingen 04/19 IV

2:5

06.10.2018 13:00

DJK Sparta Bilk

VfB 03 Hilden III

0:5

06.10.2018 13:30

D.S.C. 99 III

TV Angermund II

5:1

06.10.2018 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

SC West IV

0:2

06.10.2018 17:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

SC West III

1:4

03.11.2018 14:00

SC West IV

FC Büderich 02 III

1:6

03.11.2018 15:00

TV Angermund II

SC West III

1:7

03.11.2018 15:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

2:1

03.11.2018 15:00

Ratingen 04/19 IV

TuS Homberg

4:0

03.11.2018 16:00

VfB 03 Hilden III

D.S.C. 99 III

4:3

10.11.2018 14:00

DJK Sparta Bilk

Ratingen 04/19 IV

0:4

10.11.2018 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

FC Büderich 02 III

0:3

10.11.2018 15:00

TuS Homberg

SC West IV

0:1

10.11.2018 16:30

VfB 03 Hilden III

SC West III

2:0

10.11.2018 17:00

TV Angermund II

DJK SF Gerresheim III

3:1

17.11.2018 12:15

FC Büderich 02 III

D.S.C. 99 III

2:3

17.11.2018 13:00

Ratingen 04/19 IV

DJK SF Gerresheim III

9:1

17.11.2018 15:00

TuS Homberg

DJK Sparta Bilk

0:2

17.11.2018 15:45

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

VfB 03 Hilden III

0:8

17.11.2018 16:00

SC West IV

SC West III

1:9

24.11.2018 13:30

D.S.C. 99 III

TuS Homberg

11:0

24.11.2018 13:40

DJK Sparta Bilk

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

4:1

24.11.2018 14:30

SC West III

FC Büderich 02 III

3:0

24.11.2018 15:00

TV Angermund II

Ratingen 04/19 IV

0:6

24.11.2018 16:45

DJK SF Gerresheim III

SC West IV

7:0

01.12.2018 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

TV Angermund II

0:6

01.12.2018 15:00

Ratingen 04/19 IV

D.S.C. 99 III

6:0

01.12.2018 16:00

SC West IV

DJK Sparta Bilk

0:0

01.12.2018 16:45

VfB 03 Hilden III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

1:0

01.12.2018 17:00

FC Büderich 02 III

TuS Homberg

2:1

08.12.2018 13:00

SC West III

Ratingen 04/19 IV

1:1

08.12.2018 14:30

DJK Sparta Bilk

FC Büderich 02 III

0:2

08.12.2018 15:00

TV Angermund II

VfB 03 Hilden III

3:3

08.12.2018 15:00

D.S.C. 99 III

SC West IV

8:0

08.12.2018 15:00

TuS Homberg

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

3:1

02.02.2019 13:30

D.S.C. 99 III

FC Büderich 02 III

0:6

02.02.2019 15:00

DJK Sparta Bilk

TuS Homberg

2:0

02.02.2019 15:00

SC West III

SC West IV

6:0

09.02.2019 11:00

FC Büderich 02 III

SC West III

2:6

09.02.2019 12:00

Ratingen 04/19 IV

TV Angermund II

5:0

09.02.2019 13:30

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

DJK Sparta Bilk

2:7

09.02.2019 14:45

SC West IV

DJK SF Gerresheim III

1:3

09.02.2019 15:00

TuS Homberg

D.S.C. 99 III

0:2

13.02.2019 19:00

SC West III

TuS Homberg

15:0

16.02.2019 13:30

D.S.C. 99 III

DJK Sparta Bilk

9:0

16.02.2019 15:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

FC Büderich 02 III

0:4

16.02.2019 15:45

TV Angermund II

SC West IV

5:2

16.02.2019 16:30

VfB 03 Hilden III

Ratingen 04/19 IV

0:2

23.02.2019 12:00

FC Büderich 02 III

TV Angermund II

3:3

23.02.2019 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

D.S.C. 99 III

2:1

23.02.2019 13:30

DJK Sparta Bilk

SC West III

2:5

23.02.2019 15:00

TuS Homberg

DJK SF Gerresheim III

2:3

23.02.2019 16:30

SC West IV

VfB 03 Hilden III

1:9

26.02.2019 18:15

VfB 03 Hilden III

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

8:1

09.03.2019 12:00

SC West III

D.S.C. 99 III

4:2

09.03.2019 13:00

Ratingen 04/19 IV

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

6:1

09.03.2019 15:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

DJK Sparta Bilk

0:0

09.03.2019 15:15

VfB 03 Hilden III

FC Büderich 02 III

2:0

09.03.2019 15:45

TV Angermund II

TuS Homberg

3:2

14.03.2019 17:00

DJK SF Gerresheim III

Ratingen 04/19 IV

0:7

16.03.2019 13:00

DJK Sparta Bilk

TV Angermund II

4:0

16.03.2019 14:30

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

SC West III

0:7

16.03.2019 15:00

D.S.C. 99 III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

11:0

16.03.2019 15:00

TuS Homberg

VfB 03 Hilden III

0:4

16.03.2019 16:30

SC West IV

Ratingen 04/19 IV

1:4

23.03.2019 12:30

Ratingen 04/19 IV

FC Büderich 02 III

4:1

23.03.2019 13:30

SC West III

DJK SF Gerresheim III

12:2

23.03.2019 15:00

VfB 03 Hilden III

DJK Sparta Bilk

2:2

23.03.2019 15:45

TV Angermund II

D.S.C. 99 III

0:3

23.03.2019 16:30

SC West IV

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

1:1

29.03.2019 17:00

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

DJK SF Gerresheim III

0:5

30.03.2019 12:00

FC Büderich 02 III

SC West IV

4:1

30.03.2019 13:00

TuS Homberg

Ratingen 04/19 IV

2:5

30.03.2019 13:30

D.S.C. 99 III

VfB 03 Hilden III

1:7

30.03.2019 15:00

SC West III

TV Angermund II

14:0

06.04.2019 11:00

FC Büderich 02 III

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

4:1

06.04.2019 12:45

SC West III

VfB 03 Hilden III

2:1

06.04.2019 13:45

DJK SF Gerresheim III

TV Angermund II

2:4

06.04.2019 14:15

SC West IV

TuS Homberg

0:0

06.04.2019 15:30

Ratingen 04/19 IV

DJK Sparta Bilk

2:0

04.05.2019 13:30

D.S.C. 99 III

Ratingen 04/19 IV

04.05.2019 15:00

TV Angermund II

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

04.05.2019 15:00

TuS Homberg

FC Büderich 02 III

04.05.2019 15:00

DJK Sparta Bilk

SC West IV

04.05.2019 16:45

DJK SF Gerresheim III

VfB 03 Hilden III

11.05.2019 11:00

SC West IV

D.S.C. 99 III

11.05.2019 13:30

FC Büderich 02 III

DJK Sparta Bilk

11.05.2019 15:00

Ratingen 04/19 IV

SC West III

11.05.2019 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

TuS Homberg

11.05.2019 16:00

VfB 03 Hilden III

TV Angermund II

Nächstes Spiel

04.05.2019 16:45

DJK SF Gerresheim III

VfB 03 Hilden III

Letztes Spiel

06.04.2019 13:45

DJK SF Gerresheim III

2

TV Angermund II

4

Tabelle

1. SC West III

52

2. Ratingen 04/19 IV

46

3. VfB 03 Hilden III

44

4. FC Büderich 02 III

31

5. D.S.C. 99 III

27

6. DJK Sparta Bilk

27

7. TV Angermund II

23

8. DJK SF Gerresheim .

16

9. SC Rot-Weiß Lintor.

10

10. SC West IV

9

11. TuS Homberg

7

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

30.03.2019 15:00

SC West III

14

TV Angermund II

0

06.04.2019 11:00

FC Büderich 02 III

4

SC Rot-Weiß Lintorf II

1

06.04.2019 12:45

SC West III

2

VfB 03 Hilden III

1

06.04.2019 13:45

DJK SF Gerresheim III

2

TV Angermund II

4

06.04.2019 14:15

SC West IV

0

TuS Homberg

0

06.04.2019 15:30

Ratingen 04/19 IV

2

DJK Sparta Bilk

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 122

Gestern Online: 236

Diesen Monat: 4083

Letzter Monat: 7174

Total: 135310