C2 Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2018 15:00

TSV Eller 04 II

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

5:1

08.09.2018 15:00

DJK SF Gerresheim II

SG Benrath-Hassels

6:0

08.09.2018 15:00

Garather SV

DJK TuSA 06 II

3:1

08.09.2018 15:00

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

SV Wersten 04 II

2:2

08.09.2018 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

SV Hilden-Nord II

2:6

08.09.2018 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

FC Tannenhof II

1:4

15.09.2018 14:15

DJK TuSA 06 II

SG Benrath-Hassels

6:3

15.09.2018 15:00

FC Tannenhof II

VfL Benrath 06

0:3

15.09.2018 15:00

SV Hilden-Nord II

TSV Eller 04 II

11:1

15.09.2018 15:00

SV Wersten 04 II

Garather SV

1:2

15.09.2018 16:30

DJK SF Gerresheim II

SV Hilden-Ost

18:0

15.09.2018 17:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

2:3

22.09.2018 09:30

SV Wersten 04 II

SG Benrath-Hassels

0:0

22.09.2018 13:30

SV Hilden-Nord II

FC Tannenhof II

4:1

22.09.2018 15:00

TSV Eller 04 II

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

2:1

22.09.2018 15:00

Garather SV

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

5:0

22.09.2018 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

DJK SF Gerresheim II

3:4

22.09.2018 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

DJK TuSA 06 II

0:7

29.09.2018 13:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

VfL Benrath 06

5:1

29.09.2018 14:45

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

Garather SV

3:1

29.09.2018 15:00

SV Wersten 04 II

SV Hilden-Ost

6:2

29.09.2018 15:15

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

SG Benrath-Hassels

1:4

29.09.2018 18:00

DJK SF Gerresheim II

SV Hilden-Nord II

4:0

06.10.2018 10:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

4:2

06.10.2018 14:00

SV Hilden-Nord II

DJK TuSA 06 II

4:3

06.10.2018 15:00

TSV Eller 04 II

Garather SV

0:5

06.10.2018 15:00

FC Tannenhof II

DJK SF Gerresheim II

0:4

06.10.2018 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

1:4

06.10.2018 16:30

SV Wersten 04 II

VfL Benrath 06

4:2

03.11.2018 13:30

Garather SV

SG Benrath-Hassels

5:1

03.11.2018 13:45

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

SV Hilden-Ost

5:2

03.11.2018 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

FC Tannenhof II

2:1

03.11.2018 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

VfL Benrath 06

3:1

03.11.2018 15:00

SV Wersten 04 II

SV Hilden-Nord II

3:2

03.11.2018 16:30

DJK SF Gerresheim II

TSV Eller 04 II

10:0

10.11.2018 15:00

FC Tannenhof II

SV Wersten 04 II

0:2

10.11.2018 15:00

SV Hilden-Nord II

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

4:1

10.11.2018 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

3:1

10.11.2018 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

Garather SV

1:7

10.11.2018 15:30

TSV Eller 04 II

SG Benrath-Hassels

0:2

10.11.2018 17:30

DJK SF Gerresheim II

DJK TuSA 06 II

15:0

13.11.2018 18:15

FC Tannenhof II

TSV Eller 04 II

0:4

17.11.2018 11:30

SG Benrath-Hassels

SV Hilden-Nord II

4:6

17.11.2018 15:00

TSV Eller 04 II

SV Wersten 04 II

0:2

17.11.2018 15:00

Garather SV

FC Tannenhof II

4:1

17.11.2018 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

DJK TuSA 06 II

1:2

17.11.2018 17:00

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

DJK SF Gerresheim II

2:3

21.11.2018 18:30

SV Hilden-Ost

VfL Benrath 06

2:1

24.11.2018 11:15

SV Hilden-Nord II

SV Hilden-Ost

2:0

24.11.2018 14:00

FC Tannenhof II

SG Benrath-Hassels

2:5

24.11.2018 14:00

SV Wersten 04 II

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

1:2

24.11.2018 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

TSV Eller 04 II

4:1

24.11.2018 15:15

DJK SF Gerresheim II

Garather SV

2:0

24.11.2018 17:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

0:9

01.12.2018 11:30

SG Benrath-Hassels

SV Hilden-Ost

8:2

01.12.2018 13:15

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

SV Hilden-Nord II

2:2

01.12.2018 15:00

Garather SV

VfL Benrath 06

5:2

01.12.2018 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

FC Tannenhof II

3:0

01.12.2018 15:00

SV Wersten 04 II

DJK SF Gerresheim II

2:3

01.12.2018 15:30

TSV Eller 04 II

DJK TuSA 06 II

2:1

07.12.2018 18:30

DJK SF Gerresheim II

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

2:0

08.12.2018 12:15

SV Hilden-Nord II

Garather SV

0:2

08.12.2018 14:30

DJK TuSA 06 II

SV Wersten 04 II

0:6

08.12.2018 15:00

FC Tannenhof II

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

0:0

08.12.2018 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

SG Benrath-Hassels

2:5

08.12.2018 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

TSV Eller 04 II

0:2

02.02.2019 11:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

4:2

02.02.2019 15:00

SV Wersten 04 II

TSV Eller 04 II

2:0

09.02.2019 11:30

SG Benrath-Hassels

FC Tannenhof II

5:1

09.02.2019 13:15

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

DJK TuSA 06 II

0:15

09.02.2019 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

SV Hilden-Nord II

2:6

09.02.2019 15:00

Garather SV

DJK SF Gerresheim II

1:4

09.02.2019 15:00

TSV Eller 04 II

VfL Benrath 06

0:2

09.02.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

SV Wersten 04 II

3:5

13.02.2019 18:30

VfL Benrath 06

SV Hilden-Ost

4:2

16.02.2019 11:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

DJK SF Gerresheim II

2:4

16.02.2019 12:45

SV Hilden-Nord II

VfL Benrath 06

4:2

16.02.2019 13:30

SV Wersten 04 II

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

3:1

16.02.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

TSV Eller 04 II

2:0

16.02.2019 15:00

FC Tannenhof II

SV Hilden-Ost

10:2

16.02.2019 16:30

DJK TuSA 06 II

Garather SV

0:5

23.02.2019 11:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

DJK TuSA 06 II

23.02.2019 11:00

Garather SV

SV Wersten 04 II

23.02.2019 13:45

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

23.02.2019 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

DJK SF Gerresheim II

23.02.2019 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

FC Tannenhof II

23.02.2019 15:00

TSV Eller 04 II

SV Hilden-Nord II

02.03.2019 15:00

FC Tannenhof II

Garather SV

02.03.2019 15:00

SV Hilden-Nord II

SG Benrath-Hassels

08.03.2019 18:30

DJK SF Gerresheim II

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

09.03.2019 11:30

SG Benrath-Hassels

SV Wersten 04 II

09.03.2019 12:15

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

TSV Eller 04 II

09.03.2019 14:45

DJK TuSA 06 II

SV Hilden-Ost

09.03.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

Garather SV

09.03.2019 15:00

FC Tannenhof II

SV Hilden-Nord II

09.03.2019 16:30

DJK SF Gerresheim II

VfL Benrath 06

16.03.2019 10:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

16.03.2019 13:00

SV Hilden-Nord II

DJK SF Gerresheim II

16.03.2019 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

DJK TuSA 06 II

16.03.2019 15:00

TSV Eller 04 II

FC Tannenhof II

16.03.2019 15:00

Garather SV

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

16.03.2019 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

SV Wersten 04 II

23.03.2019 15:00

Garather SV

TSV Eller 04 II

23.03.2019 15:00

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

SG Benrath-Hassels

23.03.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

SV Hilden-Nord II

23.03.2019 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

SV Wersten 04 II

23.03.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

SV Hilden-Ost

23.03.2019 16:15

DJK SF Gerresheim II

FC Tannenhof II

30.03.2019 14:00

SV Hilden-Nord II

SV Wersten 04 II

30.03.2019 15:00

TSV Eller 04 II

DJK SF Gerresheim II

30.03.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

Garather SV

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

30.03.2019 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

30.03.2019 15:30

FC Tannenhof II

DJK TuSA 06 II

06.04.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

TSV Eller 04 II

06.04.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

DJK SF Gerresheim II

06.04.2019 15:00

SV Wersten 04 II

FC Tannenhof II

06.04.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

SV Hilden-Nord II

06.04.2019 15:00

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

VfL Benrath 06

06.04.2019 15:00

Garather SV

SV Hilden-Ost

04.05.2019 13:15

SV Hilden-Nord II

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

04.05.2019 15:00

DJK TuSA 06 II

TSV Eller 04 II

04.05.2019 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

SG Benrath-Hassels

04.05.2019 15:00

VfL Benrath 06

Garather SV

04.05.2019 15:00

FC Tannenhof II

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

04.05.2019 15:00

DJK SF Gerresheim II

SV Wersten 04 II

11.05.2019 15:00

SV Wersten 04 II

DJK TuSA 06 II

11.05.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

DJK SF Gerresheim II

11.05.2019 15:00

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

FC Tannenhof II

11.05.2019 15:00

Garather SV

SV Hilden-Nord II

11.05.2019 15:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

VfL Benrath 06

11.05.2019 15:00

TSV Eller 04 II

SV Hilden-Ost

Nächstes Spiel

23.02.2019 15:00

SV Hilden-Ost

DJK SF Gerresheim II

Letztes Spiel

16.02.2019 11:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

2

DJK SF Gerresheim II

4

Tabelle

1. DJK SF Gerresheim II

39

2. Garather SV

30

3. SV Wersten 04 II

29

4. SV Hilden-Nord II

28

5. SG Benrath-Hassels

22

6. DJK TuSA 06 II

21

7. SC Rhenania Hochda.

15

8. VfL Benrath 06

15

9. SP.-VG. Hilden 05/.

15

10. TSV Eller 04 II

15

11. FC Tannenhof II

7

12. SV Hilden-Ost

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

So spielt die Liga

16.02.2019 11:00

SG Benrath-Hassels

2

DJK SF Gerresheim II

4

16.02.2019 12:45

SV Hilden-Nord II

4

VfL Benrath 06

2

16.02.2019 13:30

SV Wersten 04 II

3

SC Rhenania Hochdahl II

1

16.02.2019 15:00

FC Tannenhof II

10

SV Hilden-Ost

2

16.02.2019 15:00

SP.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II

2

TSV Eller 04 II

0

16.02.2019 16:30

DJK TuSA 06 II

0

Garather SV

5

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 42

Gestern Online: 249

Diesen Monat: 5733

Letzter Monat: 6519

Total: 122501